2023-2024
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | TARSIA 1976 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | |||
2 | CROPALATI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
3 | REAL TREBISACCE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
4 | FRANCAVILLA LAGARIA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
5 | THEMESEN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |||
6 | CITTA DI CARIATI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
- | ROSSANO SCALO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
8 | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
9 | ATLETICO CORIGLIANO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | |||
10 | POLISP. ARBERIA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | |||
11 | VIRTUS CALOVETO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | |||
12 | SAN LORENZO BELLIZZI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
domenica, 22 ottobre 2023 | ||||||||||
15:00 | CROPALATI | - | VIRTUS CALOVETO | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
15:00 | FRANCAVILLA LAGARIA | - | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
15:00 | POLISP. ARBERIA | - | REAL TREBISACCE | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
15:00 | TARSIA 1976 | - | SAN LORENZO BELLIZZI | 6 | : | 2 | ||||
15:00 | THEMESEN | - | ATLETICO CORIGLIANO | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
mercoledì, 15 novembre 2023 | ||||||||||
15:00 | ROSSANO SCALO | - | CITTA DI CARIATI | - | : | - | ||||
domenica, 29 ottobre 2023 | ||||||||||
15:00 | ATLETICO CORIGLIANO | - | POLISP. ARBERIA | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
15:00 | CITTA DI CARIATI | - | TARSIA 1976 | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
15:00 | REAL TREBISACCE | - | ROSSANO SCALO | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
15:00 | SAN LORENZO BELLIZZI | - | CROPALATI | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
15:00 | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | - | THEMESEN | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
15:00 | VIRTUS CALOVETO | - | FRANCAVILLA LAGARIA | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
2020-2021
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | POLISTENA CA5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | |||
2 | BLINGINK SOVERATO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
3 | SOCCER MONTALTO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
4 | SENSATION PROF. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | |||
5 | CITTA DI FIORE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | |||
6 | FANTASTIC F.SIDERNO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
7 | C.T.MAESTRELLI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | |||
8 | GALLINESE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | |||
9 | REGGIO FOOTBAL CLUB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | |||
10 | MAGIC CRATI FUTSAL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | |||
11 | ROCCELLETTA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | |||
12 | DOMENICO SPORT | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
sabato, 07 novembre 2020 | ||||||||||
15:00 | BLINGINK SOVERATO | - | POLISTENA CA5 | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | DOMENICO SPORT | - | GALLINESE | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | FANTASTIC F.SIDERNO | - | SENSATION PROF. | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | MAGIC CRATI FUTSAL | - | CITTA DI FIORE | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | REGGIO FOOTBAL CLUB | - | C.T.MAESTRELLI | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | ROCCELLETTA | - | SOCCER MONTALTO | - | : | - | ||||
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | PROMOSPORT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | |||
2 | JUVENILIA ROSETO | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | |||
3 | D.B.ROSSOBLU | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | |||
4 | ROSSANESE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
5 | CARAFFA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
6 | VILLAGGIO EUROPA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | |||
7 | SAN FILI 1926 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | |||
8 | CITTA' DI ACRI 2020 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | |||
9 | PRAIATORTORA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | |||
10 | CACCURESE | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | |||
11 | GARIBALDINA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | |||
12 | TREBISACCE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | |||
13 | REAL SANT AGATA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | |||
14 | CASSANO SYBARIS | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | |||
15 | CUTRO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:5 | -5 | |||
16 | CITTA AMANTEA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 |
mercoledì, 21 ottobre 2020 | ||||||||||
15:30 | CACCURESE | - | CASSANO SYBARIS | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
15:30 | CITTA AMANTEA | - | ROSSANESE | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
15:30 | CITTA' DI ACRI 2020 | - | SAN FILI 1926 | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
15:30 | D.B.ROSSOBLU | - | JUVENILIA ROSETO | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
15:30 | GARIBALDINA | - | CUTRO | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
15:30 | PRAIATORTORA | - | CARAFFA | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
15:30 | VILLAGGIO EUROPA | - | PROMOSPORT | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
mercoledì, 02 dicembre 2020 | ||||||||||
14:30 | TREBISACCE | - | REAL SANT AGATA | - | : | - | ||||
sabato, 24 ottobre 2020 | ||||||||||
14:30 | PROMOSPORT | - | GARIBALDINA | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
domenica, 25 ottobre 2020 | ||||||||||
14:30 | CARAFFA | - | CACCURESE | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
14:30 | CASSANO SYBARIS | - | CITTA' DI ACRI 2020 | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:30 | CUTRO | - | TREBISACCE | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:30 | JUVENILIA ROSETO | - | PRAIATORTORA | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:30 | REAL SANT AGATA | - | CITTA AMANTEA | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:30 | ROSSANESE | - | D.B.ROSSOBLU | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:30 | SAN FILI 1926 | - | VILLAGGIO EUROPA | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | AQUILE MOLFETTA | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 116:56 | 60 | |||
2 | ITRIA FOOTBALL | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 129:72 | 57 | |||
3 | CANOSA | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 104:63 | 41 | |||
4 | BITONTO FUTSAL | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 108:71 | 37 | |||
5 | REAL DEM | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 101:82 | 19 | |||
6 | DIAZ | 36 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 86:78 | 8 | |||
7 | FUTSAL TORREMAGGIORE | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 73:75 | -2 | |||
8 | MIRTO C5 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 73:86 | -13 | |||
9 | SAMMICHELE | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 69:103 | -34 | |||
10 | BARLETTA | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 72:125 | -53 | |||
11 | CHAMINADE | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 56:121 | -65 | |||
12 | SPORTING VENAFRO | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 82:137 | -55 |
giovedì, 22 aprile 2021 | ||||||||||
16:00 | MIRTO C5 | - | AQUILE MOLFETTA | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
sabato, 24 aprile 2021 | ||||||||||
16:00 | DIAZ | - | BITONTO FUTSAL | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
16:00 | BARLETTA | - | CHAMINADE | 4 | : | 4 | ||||
16:00 | CANOSA | - | ITRIA FOOTBALL | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
16:00 | SAMMICHELE | - | REAL DEM | 3 | : | 4 | ||||
Turno di riposo: FUTSAL TORREMAGGIORE, SPORTING VENAFRO |
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | SOCCER MONTALTO | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | |||
2 | LUZZESE 1965 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | |||
3 | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | |||
4 | RIVIERA DEI CEDRI | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | |||
5 | BRUTIUM COSENZA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |||
6 | NEW ACADEMY SG | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | |||
7 | MIRTO-CROSIA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | |||
8 | BISIGNANO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | |||
9 | U.S. MARANO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | |||
10 | RANGERS CORIGLIANO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | |||
11 | FUSCALDO CALCIO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | |||
12 | REAL MONTALTO C. | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | |||
13 | AMENDOLARA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14 | ORESTE ANGOTTI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | |||
15 | GEPPINO NETTI | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | |||
16 | TAVERNA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 |
sabato, 31 ottobre 2020 | ||||||||||
14:30 | GEPPINO NETTI | - | BRUTIUM COSENZA | - | : | - | ||||
14:30 | RANGERS CORIGLIANO | - | FUSCALDO CALCIO | - | : | - | ||||
14:30 | RIVIERA DEI CEDRI | - | LUZZESE 1965 | - | : | - | ||||
14:30 | TAVERNA | - | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | - | : | - | ||||
domenica, 01 novembre 2020 | ||||||||||
14:30 | BISIGNANO | - | NEW ACADEMY SG | - | : | - | ||||
14:30 | MIRTO-CROSIA | - | AMENDOLARA | - | : | - | ||||
14:30 | ORESTE ANGOTTI | - | REAL MONTALTO C. | - | : | - | ||||
14:30 | U.S. MARANO | - | SOCCER MONTALTO | - | : | - | ||||
2019-2020
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | CATANZARO FUTSAL | 56 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 106:37 | 69 | |||
2 | MIRTO C5 | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 109:45 | 64 | |||
3 | CASOLESE | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 86:53 | 33 | |||
4 | POLISTENA CA5 | 45 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 78:48 | 30 | |||
5 | KROTON | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 72:46 | 26 | |||
6 | VIBO CALCIO A5 | 30 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 82:86 | -4 | |||
7 | BLINGINK SOVERATO | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 74:66 | 8 | |||
8 | REGGIO FOOTBAL CLUB | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 54:71 | -17 | |||
9 | C.T.MAESTRELLI | 20 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | |||
10 | FARMACIA CENT.PAOLA | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 64:89 | -25 | |||
11 | SENSATION PROF. | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 49:82 | -33 | |||
12 | ENOTRIA CITTA DI CZ | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 43:89 | -46 | |||
13 | CRESCENDO | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 47:94 | -47 | |||
14 | SOCCER MONTALTO | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 48:94 | -46 |
sabato, 18 aprile 2020 | ||||||||||
15:00 | C.T.MAESTRELLI | - | SENSATION PROF. | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | CASOLESE | - | REGGIO FOOTBAL CLUB | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | CRESCENDO | - | FARMACIA CENT.PAOLA | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | ENOTRIA CITTA DI CZ | - | SOCCER MONTALTO | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | MIRTO C5 | - | KROTON | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | POLISTENA CA5 | - | CATANZARO FUTSAL | - | : | - | ||||
15:00 | VIBO CALCIO A5 | - | BLINGINK SOVERATO | - | : | - | ||||
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | BELVEDERE 1963 | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 55:17 | 38 | |||
2 | ROSSANESE | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 65:29 | 36 | |||
3 | PRAIATORTORA | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 39:24 | 15 | |||
4 | FC CALCIO ACRI | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 35:24 | 11 | |||
5 | CITTA AMANTEA | 37 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | |||
6 | REAL SANT AGATA | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | |||
7 | SAN FILI 1926 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | |||
8 | GARIBALDINA | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | |||
9 | JUVENILIA ROSETO | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 22:30 | -8 | |||
10 | NUOVA ROGLIANO 2016 | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | |||
11 | MARINA DI SCHIAVONEA | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | |||
12 | CACCURESE | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | |||
13 | PROMOSPORT | 23 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | |||
14 | CASSANO SYBARIS | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 31:44 | -13 | |||
15 | CUTRO | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | |||
16 | SAN MARCO | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20:52 | -32 |
domenica, 05 aprile 2020 | ||||||||||
15:30 | BELVEDERE 1963 | - | PRAIATORTORA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | CACCURESE | - | SAN FILI 1926 | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | CITTA AMANTEA | - | CASSANO SYBARIS | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | GARIBALDINA | - | CUTRO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | JUVENILIA ROSETO | - | PROMOSPORT | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | MARINA DI SCHIAVONEA | - | FC CALCIO ACRI | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | NUOVA ROGLIANO 2016 | - | ROSSANESE | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | REAL SANT AGATA | - | SAN MARCO | - | : | - | ||||
giovedì, 19 marzo 2020 | ||||||||||
15:30 | CASSANO SYBARIS | - | CACCURESE | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | CUTRO | - | CITTA AMANTEA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | FC CALCIO ACRI | - | BELVEDERE 1963 | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | PRAIATORTORA | - | GARIBALDINA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | PROMOSPORT | - | MARINA DI SCHIAVONEA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | ROSSANESE | - | JUVENILIA ROSETO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | SAN FILI 1926 | - | REAL SANT AGATA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | SAN MARCO | - | NUOVA ROGLIANO 2016 | - | : | - | ||||
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | VILLAGGIO EUROPA | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 52:19 | 33 | |||
2 | NEW ACADEMY SG | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | |||
3 | BRUTIUM COSENZA | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | |||
4 | REAL MONTALTO C. | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 43:27 | 16 | |||
5 | SILLANUM MANGONE | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | |||
6 | RIVIERA DEI CEDRI | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | |||
7 | D.B.ROSSOBLU | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | |||
8 | STELLE AZZ.SILANA | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 40:30 | 10 | |||
9 | LUZZESE 1965 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:24 | 7 | |||
10 | CITTA' DI APRIGLIANO | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35:36 | -1 | |||
11 | MIRTO-CROSIA | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | |||
12 | BISIGNANO | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 34:41 | -7 | |||
13 | GEPPINO NETTI | 15 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18:44 | -26 | |||
14 | FUSCALDO CALCIO | 8 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14:45 | -31 | |||
15 | CERZETO K91 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 19:57 | -38 |
domenica, 10 maggio 2020 | ||||||||||
15:30 | BISIGNANO | - | D.B.ROSSOBLU | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | BRUTIUM COSENZA | - | RIVIERA DEI CEDRI | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | FUSCALDO CALCIO | - | CERZETO K91 | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | MIRTO-CROSIA | - | LUZZESE 1965 | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | REAL MONTALTO C. | - | CITTA' DI APRIGLIANO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | STELLE AZZ.SILANA | - | NEW ACADEMY SG | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | VILLAGGIO EUROPA | - | GEPPINO NETTI | - | : | - | ||||
Turno di riposo: SILLANUM MANGONE |
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | AMENDOLARA | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 55:7 | 48 | |||
2 | RANGERS CORIGLIANO | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45:19 | 26 | |||
3 | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:20 | 19 | |||
4 | VILLAPIANA | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | |||
5 | NUOVA POL.SANDEMETRESE | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | |||
6 | CROPALATI | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | |||
7 | CALOPEZZATI | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | |||
8 | ALBIDONA A.S.D. | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | |||
9 | AMICA ROSSANO | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | |||
10 | LA SPORTIVA CARIATESE | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21:44 | -23 | |||
11 | LAUROPOLI | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:64 | -54 | |||
12 | NUOVA FCD SAN SOSTI | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:52 | -45 |
domenica, 26 aprile 2020 | ||||||||||
15:30 | ALBIDONA A.S.D. | - | CALOPEZZATI | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | AMICA ROSSANO | - | VILLAPIANA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | CROPALATI | - | AMENDOLARA | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | LAUROPOLI | - | LA SPORTIVA CARIATESE | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | NUOVA POL.SANDEMETRESE | - | RANGERS CORIGLIANO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | SPEZZANO ALBANESE | - | NUOVA FCD SAN SOSTI | - | : | - | ||||
Posizione | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | V | N | P | Reti | Diff. | |||
1 | REAL CORIGLIANO ROSS. | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 57:12 | 45 | |||
2 | SIBARI CALCIO | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | |||
3 | ATLETICO CORIGLIANO | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | |||
4 | MONTEGIORDANO | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | |||
5 | FOLGORE PALUDI | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | |||
6 | CLERUS IMPERIALIS | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | |||
7 | CAMPANA | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | |||
8 | MANDATORICCIO | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | |||
9 | SAN LORENZO BELLIZZI | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | |||
10 | VIRTUS CALOVETO | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | |||
11 | THEMESEN | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8:54 | -46 |
domenica, 26 aprile 2020 | ||||||||||
15:30 | REAL CORIGLIANO ROSS. | - | SIBARI CALCIO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | SAN LORENZO BELLIZZI | - | FOLGORE PALUDI | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | CAMPANA | - | MONTEGIORDANO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | CLERUS IMPERIALIS | - | MANDATORICCIO | - | : | - | ||||
15:30 | VIRTUS CALOVETO | - | THEMESEN | - | : | - | ||||
Turno di riposo: ATLETICO CORIGLIANO |
Cerca nel sito |